BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 1st OPEN MEETING, Sunday 22nd April 2018 @ Alexander Stadium, Birmingham
 

75m [U11B/G, U13G] 100m [U13B, U15B/G, U17M/W]

Gideon AkinkuolieRoyal Sutton Coldfield ACU17 Men7.93
Ben BastenCrewe & Nantwich ACU17 Men11.22
Kofi Bennett Birchfield HarriersU17 MenX
Kyle BodenBirchfield HarriersU17 Men11.69
Callum Clydesdale Charnwood A CU17 Men12.20
Will DeanRugby & Northampton ACU17 Men12.1
valerio duahTelford ACU17 Men11.3
Cameron DuffWarrington A CU17 Men11.5
Gabriel EkpaBirchfield HarriersU17 MenX
Charles FisherTelford ACU17 Men 
george gammage Rugby & Northampton ACU17 Men27.9
Matthew GriffinBromsgrove & RedditchU17 MenX
Harry HandsakerBurton ACU17 Men10.96
David IliffeRoyal Sutton Coldfield ACU17 MenX
James LanghamRugby & Northampton ACU17 Men12.6
Mathew Millward-brookesStratford Upon Avon ACU17 Men11.99
Darian MooreWorcester ACU17 Men11.60
Alfie Orpwood-ColtonNotts ACU17 Men11.5
Thierry SomersBirchfield HarriersU17 Men12.7
Cole WilliamsStratford Upon Avon ACU17 Men12
Oshay WilliamsBirchfield HarriersU17 Men11.2
Thomas WoodWakefield District H & ACU17 Men11.59

150m [U11B/G, U13G] 200m [U13B, U15B/G, U17M/W]

Ben BastenCrewe & Nantwich ACU17 Men23.26
Kyle BodenBirchfield HarriersU17 Men23.99
Kyle CorbinBirchfield HarriersU17 MenX
Will DeanRugby & Northampton ACU17 Men25.07
valerio duahTelford ACU17 Men23.8
Cameron DuffWarrington A CU17 Men22.6
Jose DuhaneyBirchfield HarriersU17 Men23.19
Charles FisherTelford ACU17 Men 
Malik GrayBirchfield HarriersU17 MenX
Tyrese GrayBirchfield HarriersU17 MenX
Harry HandsakerBurton ACU17 Men22.6
Omar HolnessBirchfield HarriersU17 MenX
David IliffeRoyal Sutton Coldfield ACU17 MenX
James LanghamRugby & Northampton ACU17 Men25.5
Nathan McMahonBirchfield HarriersU17 MenX
Mathew Millward-brookesStratford Upon Avon ACU17 Men24.5
Darian MooreWorcester ACU17 Men23.60
Alfie Orpwood-ColtonNotts ACU17 Men22.95
Fergus SmithCharnwood A CU17 Men23.9
Joseph ThorneCharnwood A CU17 Men23.64
Oshay WilliamsBirchfield HarriersU17 Men22.6
Thomas WoodWakefield District H & ACU17 Men22.8

300m [U15B/G, U17W] 400m [U17M]

Gideon AkinkuolieRoyal Sutton Coldfield ACU17 MenX
Thomas BarberBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)U17 Men58.5
jayden bromfieldBirchfield HarriersU17 Men53.78
Callum Clydesdale Charnwood A CU17 Men53.08
Alex CooperNotts ACU17 Men52.75
Kyle CorbinBirchfield HarriersU17 MenX
Jose DuhaneyBirchfield HarriersU17 Men51.4
george gammage Rugby & Northampton ACU17 MenX
Malik GrayBirchfield HarriersU17 MenX
Tyrese GrayBirchfield HarriersU17 MenX
Omar HolnessBirchfield HarriersU17 Men53.90
Samuel JonesBirchfield HarriersU17 Men55.41
Josh RouraBridgnorth ACU17 MenX
Fergus SmithCharnwood A CU17 Menx
Danny SullivanNotts ACU17 Men53.8
Joseph ThorneCharnwood A CU17 Men53.91
adam visram-cipollettaSolihull & Small Heath ACU17 MenX

600m [U11B/G] 800m [U13B/G, U15B/G, U17M/W]

Jamie HickinbottomWolverhampton & BilstonU17 Men2.08
adam visram-cipollettaSolihull & Small Heath ACU17 MenX

1200m [U13G] 1500m [U13B, U15B/G, U17M/W]

-

70mH [U13G]  75mH [U13B/U15G]  80mH [U15B/U17W]  100mH [U17M]

Matthew GriffinBromsgrove & RedditchU17 MenX
John StolbergBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)U17 MenX
Cole WilliamsStratford Upon Avon ACU17 MenX

Walks [800m U11B/G]  2km [U15B/U15G/U17W/U17M]

-

Long Jump [All ages]

Kyle BodenBirchfield HarriersU17 Men6.18
Mathew Millward-brookesStratford Upon Avon ACU17 Men5.95
Thomas SilcockDerby ACU17 Men4.76
Cole WilliamsStratford Upon Avon ACU17 Men5.61

High Jump [U13B/G, U15B/G, U17M/W]

Andrew JayWorcester ACU17 Men1.70

Triple Jump [U15B/G, U17M/W]

Jacob BoothCity of Stoke ACU17 Men12.23
Gabriel EkpaBirchfield HarriersU17 MenX
Benjamin HarringtonBirchfield HarriersU17 Men12.56
Tobie WatsonTelford ACU17 Men11.13

Pole Vault [U15B/G, U17M/W]

-

Shot [U13B/G, U15B/G, U17M/W]

David IliffeRoyal Sutton Coldfield ACU17 MenX
Jack TurnerCannock & Stafford ACU17 Men13.28
Kieran ValleyBromsgrove & RedditchU17 MenX

Discus [U15B/G, U17M/W]

Kieran ValleyBromsgrove & RedditchU17 MenX

Hammer [U15B/G, U17M/W]

Jack LambertKidderminster & StourportU17 Men59.79
Jack TurnerCannock & Stafford ACU17 Men51.98

Javelin [U13B/G, U15B/G, U17M/W]

-